IV LIGA FEMENINA PADEL CENTER
16 Jugadores totales

Ronda 1
27 de Septiembre 19 a las 20:00
MAMEN & Ana GallegaMirian Piñero Tocino & Alma6-1 / 6-3 / 6-1
Auxi tocino & Pepi Laura maria via alba & Araceli Alba Pallares4-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Petri García & Carmen Carrera Celia & Loli Sánchez2-6 / 1-6 / 2-6
Aida Morales & Ana Torres RivasFátima San Martín duro & Mari6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
Ronda 2
04 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Alma & Fátima San Martín duro Petri García & Auxi tocino5-7 / 6-1 / 1-6
Ana Gallega & Carmen Carrera Mari & Araceli Alba Pallares0-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Celia & Laura maria via albaAida Morales & Mirian Piñero Tocino6-4 / 1-6 / 7-5
Ana Torres Rivas & Loli Sánchez MAMEN & Pepi3-6 / 7-5 / 2-6
Ronda 3
18 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Auxi tocinoAna Gallega & Petri García4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
MAMEN & Laura maria via albaCarmen Carrera & Fátima San Martín duro6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Araceli Alba PallaresCelia & Ana Torres Rivas6-4 / 6-1 / 6-4
Alma & MariLoli Sánchez & Pepi6-2 / 6-4 / 6-1
Ronda 4
25 de Octubre 19 a las 20:00
Laura maria via alba & MariMAMEN & Alma6-0 / 6-4 / 2-6
Ana Gallega & CeliaPetri García & Ana Torres Rivas6-0 / 6-2 / 6-1
Aida Morales & Pepi Carmen Carrera & Auxi tocino4-6 / 4-6 / 5-7
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Fátima San Martín duro Araceli Alba Pallares & Loli Sánchez2-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Ronda 5
08 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Petri García & Fátima San Martín duro Araceli Alba Pallares & Pepi2-6 / 3-6 / 3-6
MAMEN & Loli Sánchez Aida Morales & Celia7-5 / 4-6 / 4-6
Ana Gallega & Mari Mirian Piñero Tocino & Laura maria via alba7-5 / 4-6 / 3-6
Ana Torres Rivas & Carmen Carrera Alma & Auxi tocino3-6 / 1-6 / 3-6
Ronda 6
15 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Ana Torres Rivas & Araceli Alba PallaresAida Morales & Laura maria via alba5-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
Loli Sánchez & Auxi tocino Celia & Mari4-6 / 2-6 / 0-6
Alma & Carmen Carrera Mirian Piñero Tocino & Petri García0-6 / 4-6 / 4-6
MAMEN & Fátima San Martín duro Ana Gallega & Pepi4-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Ronda 7
22 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Mari & PepiCelia & Carmen Carrera7-5 / 7-5 / 6-2
Araceli Alba Pallares & Auxi tocinoMAMEN & Mirian Piñero Tocino6-3 / 7-5 / 3-6
Petri García & Loli Sánchez Laura maria via alba & Ana Torres Rivas0-6 / 3-6 / 0-6
Aida Morales & Fátima San Martín duro Ana Gallega & Alma3-6 / 1-6 / 0-6
Ronda 8
29 de Noviembre 19 a las 20:00
Celia & AlmaLaura maria via alba & Fátima San Martín duro7-5 / 6-2 / 6-4
Carmen Carrera & Loli Sánchez Ana Gallega & Ana Torres Rivas0-6 / 1-6 / 0-6
Petri García & Araceli Alba Pallares MAMEN & Auxi tocino0-6 / 0-6 / 0-6
Aida Morales & MariMirian Piñero Tocino & Pepi6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0
Ronda 9
13 de Diciembre 19 a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Petri García MAMEN & Carmen Carrera3-6 / 5-7 / 2-6
Alma & Laura maria via albaCelia & Araceli Alba Pallares6-2 / 6-2 / 6-2
Ana Gallega & Auxi tocinoMari & Loli Sánchez6-1 / 6-4 / 6-0
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Ana Torres RivasFátima San Martín duro & Pepi6-4 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 10
20 de Diciembre 19 a las 20:00
Ana Gallega & Araceli Alba PallaresCelia & Pepi6-2 / 6-0 / 6-3
Ana Torres Rivas & MariPetri García & Laura maria via alba6-1 / 6-2 / 6-2
MAMEN & Aida Morales Alma & Loli Sánchez6-4 / 5-7 / 1-6
Fátima San Martín duro & Auxi tocino Mirian Piñero Tocino & Carmen Carrera1-6 / 2-6 / 4-6
Ronda 11
10 de Enero a las 20:00
Petri García & Alma Mirian Piñero Tocino & Mari2-6 / 1-6 / 5-7
Ana Torres Rivas & Auxi tocino MAMEN & Celia1-6 / 1-6 / 4-6
Ana Gallega & Laura maria via albaCarmen Carrera & Pepi6-0 / 6-3 / 6-0
Fátima San Martín duro & Araceli Alba Pallares Aida Morales & Loli Sánchez4-6 / 1-6 / 4-6
Ronda 12
17 de Enero a las 20:00
MAMEN & MariCelia & Fátima San Martín duro6-1 / 6-1 / 6-1
Laura maria via alba & Auxi tocinoAida Morales & Ana Gallega4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Alma & Ana Torres RivasCarmen Carrera & Araceli Alba Pallares6-4 / 7-5 / 6-1
Mirian Piñero Tocino & Loli SánchezPetri García & Pepi6-1 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ronda 13
24 de Enero a las 20:00
Laura maria via alba & Loli Sánchez Mirian Piñero Tocino & Auxi tocino2-6 / 2-6 / 4-6
Aida Morales & AlmaAna Torres Rivas & Pepi6-0 / 6-3 / 5-7
Carmen Carrera & Mari MAMEN & Araceli Alba Pallares4-6 / 0-6 / 5-7
Ana Gallega & Fátima San Martín duroCelia & Petri García3-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
Ronda 14
31 de Enero a las 20:00
Alma & Pepi Celia & Auxi tocino4-6 / 5-7 / 4-6
Laura maria via alba & Carmen CarreraFátima San Martín duro & Loli Sánchez6-0 / 6-0 / 6-1
MAMEN & Ana Torres Rivas Ana Gallega & Mirian Piñero Tocino2-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Petri García & Mari Aida Morales & Araceli Alba Pallares0-6 / 0-6 / 3-6
Ronda 15
07 de Febrero a las 20:00
Aida Morales & Carmen Carrera Mirian Piñero Tocino & Celia3-6 / 3-6 / 7-5
Ana Gallega & Loli SánchezAlma & Araceli Alba Pallares7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
Ana Torres Rivas & Fátima San Martín duro Mari & Auxi tocino0-6 / 4-6 / 0-6
Laura maria via alba & PepiMAMEN & Petri García6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4