Ronda 1
25 de Enero a las 19:30
Joaquín & Pedro Manuel F. & Rafa 3-6 / 0-6 / 3-6
Javi B & Pablo José Manuel & Antonio 7-5 / 6-4 / 7-6
Javier O. & Leo Jesús A. & J. J. Quecuty 6-3 / 2-6 / 1-6
MANUEL B. & Diego Dani & Enrique 4-6 / 2-6 / 5-7


Ronda 2
01 de Febrero a las 19:30
Rafa & Dani Javier O. & Javi B 4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Pedro & Leo Enrique & Antonio 1-6 / 7-6 / 5-7
Jesús A. & José Manuel MANUEL B. & Manuel F. 6-2 / 6-2 / 6-7
Diego & J. J. Quecuty Joaquín & Pablo 6-3 / 2-6 / 2-6


Ronda 3
08 de Febrero a las 19:30
MANUEL B. & Javi B Pedro & Javier O. 6-0 / 6-3 / 6-0
Joaquín & José Manuel Leo & Dani 6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Manuel F. & Antonio Jesús A. & Diego 6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
Rafa & Enrique J. J. Quecuty & Pablo 1-6 / 5-7 / 6-7


Ronda 4
15 de Febrero a las 19:30
José Manuel & Enrique Joaquín & Rafa 6-7 / 4-6 / 6-7
Pedro & Jesús A. Javier O. & Diego 6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
MANUEL B. & Pablo Leo & Javi B 6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
Manuel F. & Dani Antonio & J. J. Quecuty 6-0 / 6-3 / 6-4


Ronda 5
22 de Febrero a las 19:30
Javier O. & Dani Antonio & Pablo 1-6 / 4-6 / 3-6
Joaquín & J. J. Quecuty MANUEL B. & Jesús A. 2-6 / 7-6 / 6-7
Pedro & Enrique Manuel F. & José Manuel 2-6 / 5-7 / 0-6
Diego & Leo Rafa & Javi B 6-4 / 7-6 / 7-6


Ronda 6
08 de Marzo a las 19:30
Diego & Antonio MANUEL B. & José Manuel 6-4 / 7-6 / 6-2
J. J. Quecuty & Javi B Jesús A. & Enrique 3-6 / 3-6 / 2-6
Rafa & Leo Manuel F. & Javier O. 6-0 / 6-4 / 7-6
Joaquín & Dani Pedro & Pablo 6-1 / 6-4 / 6-2


Ronda 7
15 de Marzo a las 19:30
Enrique & Pablo Jesús A. & Leo 2-6 / 3-6 / 0-5
Antonio & Javi B Joaquín & Manuel F. 2-6 / 2-6 / 1-6
Javier O. & J. J. Quecuty José Manuel & Diego 3-6 / 0-6 / 2-6
MANUEL B. & Dani Pedro & Rafa 6-3 / 1-6 / 6-2


Ronda 8
22 de Marzo a las 19:30
Jesús A. & Rafa José Manuel & Dani 6-0 / 7-5 / 4-6
Leo & J. J. Quecuty Pedro & Diego 6-3 / 6-2 / 7-6
Javier O. & Antonio Joaquín & Javi B 2-6 / 1-6 / 5-7
MANUEL B. & Enrique Manuel F. & Pablo 6-3 / 2-6 / 4-6


Ronda 9
29 de Marzo a las 19:30
MANUEL B. & Javier O. Joaquín & Leo 1-6 / 0-6 / 2-6
Rafa & José Manuel Jesús A. & Antonio 6-4 / 6-3 / 4-6
Pedro & Javi B Enrique & J. J. Quecuty 3-6 / 2-6 / 2-6
Manuel F. & Diego Dani & Pablo 6-4 / 2-6 / 3-6


Ronda 10
05 de Abril a las 19:30
Pedro & Antonio Jesús A. & Pablo 6-4 / 7-6 / 6-3
Diego & Enrique Javier O. & José Manuel 4-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
Joaquín & MANUEL B. Rafa & J. J. Quecuty 6-3 / 4-6 / 2-6
Dani & Javi B Manuel F. & Leo 3-6 / 2-6 / 5-7


Ronda 11
12 de Abril a las 19:30
Javier O. & Rafa Manuel F. & Enrique 6-7 / 1-6 / 3-6
Diego & Javi B Joaquín & Jesús A. 2-6 / 2-6 / 5-7
Pedro & José Manuel Leo & Pablo 1-6 / 2-6 / 3-6
Dani & Antonio MANUEL B. & J. J. Quecuty 6-4 / 6-3 / 7-5


Ronda 12
26 de Abril a las 19:30
Joaquín & Enrique Jesús A. & Dani 2-6 / 2-6 / 0-6
José Manuel & Javi B MANUEL B. & Pedro 7-5 / 6-3 / 7-5
Rafa & Diego Leo & Antonio 7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
Manuel F. & J. J. Quecuty Javier O. & Pablo 6-3 / 4-6


Ronda 13
03 de Mayo a las 19:30
José Manuel & J. J. Quecuty Manuel F. & Javi B 7-5 / 4-6 / 6-4
MANUEL B. & Rafa Diego & Pablo 7-5 / 2-6 / 5-7
Leo & Enrique Joaquín & Antonio 6-2 / 6-3 / 7-5
Pedro & Dani Jesús A. & Javier O. 6-4 / 6-4 / 6-1


Ronda 14
10 de Mayo a las 19:30
Rafa & Pablo Jesús A. & Javi B 6-4 / 1-6 / 6-3
José Manuel & Leo Dani & J. J. Quecuty 6-2 / 7-6 / 6-3
Joaquín & Diego Pedro & Manuel F. 7-5 / 6-1 / 6-1
Javier O. & Enrique MANUEL B. & Antonio 2-6 / 6-4 / 3-6


Ronda 15
17 de Mayo a las 19:30
MANUEL B. & Leo Manuel F. & Jesús A. 0-6 / 4-6 / 6-7
Pedro & J. J. Quecuty Rafa & Antonio 3-6 / 2-6 / 6-3
Diego & Dani Enrique & Javi B 7-5 / 6-3 / 4-6
José Manuel & Pablo Joaquín & Javier O. 1-6 / 6-2 / 3-6